(sábado)

Ingenieros 1
14.40 M. Centro vs. V° Arenales (V)
16.10 Juv. vs. Bº Las Rosas (S50)
17.30 Arg. B vs. J y C (V)

Ingenieros 2
14.40 Dep. Luján vs. Tigre (V)
16.10 Expreso vs. Camion. (S50)
17.30 Gurruchaga vs. Asembal (S50)

Ingenieros 3
14.40 Nva. Argentina vs. CCT (V)
16.10 U. del Norte vs. Taladro (S50)
17.30 V° L. Sauces vs. Instituto (S)

Agrícola 2
14.40 M. Edu. vs. San Nicolás (S)
16.10 Inter vs. Arenales (S50)
17.30 A. Lavalle vs. Monum. (S)

Cachorros 1
14.00 Apafip vs. Sta. Victoria (S)
15.20 Lácteos vs. V° Cristina (V)
16.30 Polo Nort vs. El Ciclón (S)

Camioneros - Vaqueros
14.40 San Nicolás vs. Pucará (S)
16.10 El Pregón vs. La Loma (S)
17.30 Tomba vs. N. Provincia (V)

Cachorros 3
14.40 Tribuno FE vs. Pucará (S)
16.10 Cachorros vs. Arg. A (V)
17.30 Arg. A vs. IPS ( S50)

Vaqueros 1 - Camping
14.40 Vaqueros vs. Sta. Rita (V)
16.10 C. del Milagro B vs. UTT (V)
17.30 El Ciclón vs. Alianza N. (V)

Vaqueros 2 - Iglesia
14.40 Vaqueros vs. Apafip (S)
16.10 Asembal vs. Argentinos B
17.30 C. del Milagro vs. LBN (V)

Vaqueros 3 - San Nicolás
14.40 Morón vs. Peche Mitre (V)
16.10 Peñarol vs. Velázquez (V)
17.30 Conv. Solá vs. Tigres (S)

Santa Ana II
14.40 Unidos FC vs. Sarmiento (S)
16.10 N. Provincia vs. La Unión (S)
17.30 Sta. Ana II vs. Colón (S50)

Pucará
14.40 V° Arenales vs. Amigos U. (S)
16.10 Pucará B vs. UTT (S)
17.30 Fiorentina vs. Talleres (S)

Los Alamos
14.40 El Tribuno vs. Alianza N. (S)
16.10 El Tribuno vs. 10 de Oct. (V)
17.30 V° Sta. Ana vs. El Pilar (V)

Grand Bourg
14.40 Los Pumas vs. Colón (V)
16.10 Toritos vs. Arg. B (S)
17.30 Flamingo vs. Velázquez (V)

Comunicaciones
14.40 Ramones vs. El Tribuno B (V)
16.10 T. Cerritos vs. América (S)
17.30 S. Remo vs. Sta. Victoria (S)

Gendarmería - Av. Circunvalación
14.40 9 de Julio vs. Soledad (S)
16.10 Pachangueros vs. S. Carlos (S)
17.30 GyT vs. CCT Sports (S50)

Sitravial
14.40 Camion. vs. Los Profes (V)
16.10 Sitravial vs. V° Luján 08 (S)
17.30 Sitravial vs. San Fco. (S50)

Castañares - Col. San José
14.40 M. Ortiz vs. San Remo (V)
16.10 Df. Belgrano vs. S. Paulo (V)
17.30 Velázquez vs. D. Unidos (S)

¿Qué te pareció esta noticia?

Sección Editorial



Comentá esta noticia