(Sábado)

Ingenieros 1
15.20 Colón vs. Peñarol (V)
16.50 Nva. Arg. vs. V° Sta. Ana (V)
18.10 Arg. B vs. Bº Las Rosas (S50)

Ingenieros 2
15.20 Alianza N. vs. S. Nicolás (S)
16.50 Alianza N. vs. N. Provincia (V)
18.10 Colón vs. Juventud (S50)

Ingenieros 3
14.50 Sao Paulo vs. El Tomba (V)
16.10 El Expreso vs. Asembal (S50)
17.20 Def. Belgrano vs. El Ciclón (V)
18.30 Camion. vs. Asembal (S50)

Agrícola 2
15.20 Instituto vs. Soledad (S)
16.50 Peche Mitre vs. Velázquez (V)
18.10 A. Lavalle vs. V° L. Sauces (S)

Cachorros 1
15.20 S. Nicolás vs. Flamingo (V)
16.50 Doc. Unidos vs. Toritos (S)
18.10 San Fco. vs. Gurruchaga (S50)

Cachorros 2
15.20 San Remo vs. Lácteos (V)
16.50 Los Pumas vs. Camion. (V)
18.10 Los Profes vs. V°Arenales (V)

Cachorros 3
15.20 Apafip vs. Min. Edu. (S)
16.50 Pachangueros vs. V°Arenales (S)
18.10 Arg. A vs. U. del Norte (S50)

Vaqueros 1 - Camping
15.20 Santa Rita vs. Arg. A (V)
16.50 Velázquez vs. Cachorros (V)
18.10 10 de Oct. vs. Ramones (V)

Vaqueros 2 - Iglesia
15.20 Vaqueros vs. El Tribuno (S)
16.50 LBN vs. El Tribuno B (V)
18.10 C. del Milagro B vs. Apafip (V)

Vaqueros 3 - San Nicolás
14.50 Morón vs. C. del Milagro (V)
16.10 Monumento vs. 9 de Jul. (S)
17.20 Ciclón vs. Tribuno FE (S)
18.30 UTT vs. Argentinos B (S)

Santa Ana II
15.20 N. Provincia vs. S. Remo (S)
16.50 CCT vs. El Taladro (S50)
18.10 Sta. Ana 2 vs. Inter (S50)

Pucará
15.20 Pucará vs. Med. Centro (V)
16.50 Pucará B vs. El Pregón (S)
18.10 CCT vs. Dep. El Pilar (V)

Los Alamos
15.20 San Carlos vs. Amigos U (S)
16.50 El Tribuno vs. Vaqueros (V)
18.10 IPS vs. Arenales (S50)

Grand Bourg
15.20 La Loma vs. Talleres (S)
16.50 La Unión vs. Sarmiento (S)
18.10 Sta. Victoria vs. J y C (V)

Comunicaciones
15.20 Velázquez vs. Conv. Solá (S)
16.50 V° Luján 08 vs. Pucará (S)
18.10 T. Cerritos vs. Unidos FC (S)

Gendarmería - Av.Circunvalación
15.20 Polo Nort vs. Sitravial (S)
16.50 América vs. Fiorentina (S)
18.10 Sitravial vs. G y T (S50)

Castañares - Col. San José
14.50 Tigres vs. V° Cristina (V)
16.10 UTT vs. Argentinos B (V)
17.20 M. Ortiz vs. Dep. Luján (V)
18.30 Tigres vs. Sta. Victoria (S)

¿Qué te pareció esta noticia?



Comentá esta noticia