Sábado

Ingenieros 1
14.40 Arg. B vs. Fiorentina (S)
16.10 Arg. B vs. El Expreso (S50)
17.30 Arenales vs.GyT (S50)

Ingenieros 2
14.40 Alianza N. vs. Vaqueros (S)
16.10 Alianza Norte vs. Apafip (V)
17.30 Colón vs. Argentino A (S50)

Ingenieros 3
14.00 Sao Paulo vs. Nva. Arg. (V)
15.20 El Pilar vs. El Ciclón (V)
16.30 El Taladro vs. Inter (S50)
17.40 Coclón vs. Morón (V)

Cachorros 1
14.00 Docent. U. vs. T.Cerritos (V)
15.20 Arg. A vs. Med. Centro (V)
16.30 Amigos U. vs V°L. Sauces (S50)
17.40 BºL. Rosas vs. Unidos N. (S50)

Cachorros 2
14.40 Soledad vs. V° Arenales (S)
16.10 Los Profes vs. Vaqueros (V)
17.30 San Fco. vs. Sta. Ana II (S50)

Cachorros 3
14.00 S. Nicolás vs. Tribuno FE (S)
15.20 El Tribuno B vs. Peñarol (V)
16.30 Apafip vs. Polo Nort (S)

Vaqueros 1- Camping
14.40 10 de Oct. vs. Los Pumas (V)
16.10 Asembal vs. Juventud (S50)
17.30 Velázquez vs. S. Nicolás (S)

Vaqueros 2 - Iglesia
14.40 UTT vs. Def. Belgrano (V)
16.10 LBN vs. Camioneros (V)
17.30 UTT vs. Velázquez (S)

Vaqueros 3 - San Nicolás
14.40 El Ciclón vs. A. Lavalle (S)
16.10 Sta. Rita vs. Flamingo (V)
17.30 Momumental vs. Pachan­gueros (S)

Santa Ana II
14.40 N. Provincia vs. V° S. Ana (V)
16.10 CCT vs. Lácteos (V)
17.30 CCT vs. Dep. Asembal (S50)

Pucará
14.40 Pucará vs. 9 de Jul.(S)
16.10 Pucará vs. El Tribuno (V)
17.30 V° Arenales vs. Ramones (V)

Los Alamos
14.10 S. Carlos vs. Min. Edu. (S)
16.10 S. Remo vs. C. Milagro B (V)
17.30 Pe. Mitre vs. Cachorros (V)

Grand Bourg
14.00 La Unión vs. Toritos (S)
15.20 Sta. Victoria vs. D. Luján (V)
16.30 La Loma vs. Pucará B (S)
17.40 S. Victoria vs. Unidos FC (S)

Comunicaciones
14.40 V°Luján 08 vs. El Tribuno (S)
16.10 Velázquez vs. C. Milagro (V)
17.30 Instituto vs. Sitravial (S)

Gendarmería - Av.Circunvalación
14.40 V° Cristina vs. Arg. B (V)
16.10 América vs. N. Provincia (S)
17.30 Sarmiento vs. Cov. Solá (S)

Sitravial
14.40 Talleres vs. San Remo (S)
16.10 Camion. vs. Sitravial (S50)
17.30 IPS vs. Gurruchaga (S50)

Castañares - Col. San José
14.40 Tigres vs. El Pregón (S)
16.10 J y C vs. El Tomba (V)
17.30 Tigre vs. M. Ortiz (V)

¿Qué te pareció esta noticia?



Comentá esta noticia