Boca Juniors
Daniel Osvaldo, Jonathan Silva, Leonardo Jara, Federico Carrizo, Frank Fabra y Juan Manuel Insaurralde.

Nicolás Domingo, Joaquín Arzura y Nacho Fernández.

Rodrigo Gómez, Martín Campaña, Leandro Fernández, Emiliano Rigoni (el lunes llegaría Germán Denis).

Facundo Sava (DT), Lisandro López, Federico Vismara, Facundo Pereyra, Roger Martínez, Damián Schmidt, Sergio Vittor.

San Lorenzo
Pablo Guede (DT), Fernando Belluschi, Ezequiel Cerutti, Nico Navarro, Pedro Franco, Rodrigo Contreras, Alejandro Melo.

Aldosivi
Sebastián Penco, Ramiro Arias, Damián Ledesma, Neri Bandiera, Raúl Poclaba, Matías Rosso, Juan Dinenno.

Argentinos
Carlos Mayor (DT), Federico Insúa, Juan Manuel Cobo, Camilo Vargas, Emilio Zelaya, Federico Lanzillota, Braian Romero, Matías Martínez, Iván Colman.

Arsenal
Sergio Rondina (DT), Gaspar Servio, Joaquín Boghossian, Jonathan Bottinelli, Franco Bellocq, Fernando Pellegrino, Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo, Adrián Martínez, Mariano Barbieri, Gabriel Sanabria, Gonzalo Bazán, Agustín Vuletich, Leonardo Rolón, Germán Ferreyra, Milton Céliz, Franco Costa.

Atlético de Rafaela
Jorge Burruchaga (DT), Germán Montoya, Emiliano Romero, Norberto Paparatto, Nelson Benítez, Federico Scoppa, Mathías Abero, Matías Catalán, Esteban Orfano, Gastón Colman, Victor López, Federico Anselmo.

Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Zampedri, Lucas Villalba, Enrique Meza Brítez, Juan José Govea, Nery Leyes, Rodrigo Aliendro, Leonel Di Plácido, Ignacio Canuto.

Banfield
Santiago Silva, Chiqui Pérez, Carlos Matheu, Brian Sarmiento, Lihué Prichoda, Hilario Navarro.

Belgrano
El Picante Pereyra, Pepe Rojas,Gastón Alvarez Suárez, Claudio Bieler.

Colón
Franco Mazurek, Cristian Palomeque, Victor Figueroa, Santiago Villafañe, Santiago Biglieri, Federico Ruiz.

Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Fredes, Andrés Ríos, Eric Aparicio, Mariano Guerreiro, Tomás Pochettino, Agustín Bouzar, Hugo Silva, Alexander Barboza, Rafael García, Humberto Osorio, Guido Rodríguez, Tomás Cardona.

Estudiantes
Nelson Vivas (DT), Gonzalo Bueno, Facundo Sánchez, Augusto Solari, Leandro González Pirez, Juan Cavallaro.

Gimnasia (LP)
Enrique Bologna, Franco Niell, Mauricio Romero, Ezequiel D'Angelo, Federico Rasic, Nicolás Benavídez.

Godoy Cruz
Sebastián Méndez (DT), Tomás Berra, Facundo Cobos, Gabriel Carabajal, Fernando Godoy, Santiago García, David Ramírez, Emanuel Morales.

Huracán
Carlos Araujo, Mariano González, Matías Fritzler, Diego Mendoza, Lucas Chacana.

Lanús
Jorge Almirón (DT), José Sand, Agustín Pelletieri, Iván Marcone, José Luis Gómez, Matías Sánchez, Marcelo Herrera, Marcos Pinto, Pablo Mouche.

Newell's
Sebastián Domínguez, Sebastián D'Angelo, Luis Advíncula, Emanuel Insúa.

Olimpo
Francisco Pizzini, Mario Paglialunga, Brian Ferreira, Pablo Míguez, Jean Pierre Barrientos, Brian Calabrese, Nicolás Minutella, Fernando González, Facundo Cardozo, Pablo Alvarado, Juan Camilo Ortega.

Patronato
Rubén Forestello (DT), Mauricio Carrasco, Fernando Telechea, Iván Furios, Abel Masuero, Jonathan Ferrari, Damián Lemos, Fernando De La Fuente, Ezequiel Garré.

Quilmes
Alfredo Grelak (DT), Damián Arce, Jorge Benítez, Daniel Imperiale, Gastón Bottino, Juan Celaya, Maximiliano Paredes, Ezequiel Rescaldani, Fernando Elizari, Matiás Orihuela, Brian Mansilla, Ignacio Colombini.

Rosario Central
Sebastián Sosa, Mauro Cetto, Rodrigo Battaglia, Esteban Burgos, Gastón Gil Romero, Germán Herrera.

San Martín (SJ)
Pablo Lavallén (DT), Emilio Hernández, Matías Sarulyte, Matías Escudero, Pablo Aguilar, Leandro Barrera, Enzo Bruno, Maximiliano Lugo, Emanuel Dening, Ezequiel Montagna, Gustavo Villarruel, Franco Lazzaroni, Emiliano Agüero, Juan Manuel García.

Sarmiento
Carlos Bueno, Emanuel Trípodi, Matías Lequi, Walter Busse, Guillermo Cosaro, Kevin Mercado, Hamilton Pereira, Marcos Salvaggio, Guillermo Ferracutti, Javier Burrai, Israel Coll, Fabio Alvarez

Temperley
Iván Delfino (DT), Rubén Ramírez, Alexis Zárate, Ariel Cólzera, Matías Sánchez, Marcos Figueroa, Leandro Sapetti, Cristian Canuhé, Darío Salina, Ariel Rojas, Cristian Tarragona, Martín Pérez Guedes.

Tigre
Mauro Camoranesi (DT), Diego Castaño, Lucas Pittinari, Sebastián Píriz, Rodrigo Erramuspe, Adrián Gabbarrini.

Unión
Nelson Acevedo, Julio Rodríguez, Emir Faccioli, Santiago Nagüel.

Vélez
Cristian Bassedas (DT), Mariano Pavone, Cristian Nasuti, Blas Cáceres, Fabián Assmann, Brian Ferreira, Leonardo Rolón, Germán Ferreyra.

¿Qué te pareció esta noticia?

Sección Editorial



Comentá esta noticia