• Domingo

Cancha 2
Cat. Hs. Zona A
04-13.00 Sanidad vs. GyT A.
04-13.50 C. Norte N. vs GyT B.
04-14.40 Juventud vs. C. Norte B.
04-16.20 Cachorros vs. C. Norte B.
Libre: Libertad N. y S. Antonio

Cancha 3
Cat. Hs. Zona B
04-15.30 Porvenir vs. Liba
04-15.30 Cachorros R. vs. S. Martín
04-15.30 Lagartos vs. Pellegrini
04-16.20 Libertad R. vs. Arg-Primavera
04-16.20 Mitre vs. Barraquita
GyT C. vs. Karol W. (Pend)

Cancha 2 A
Cat. Hs. Zona A
05-12.40 Pumas vs. C. Norte N.
05-13.20 GyT Blanco vs. GyT A.
05-14.00 (2ºF) Sanidad vs. Pumas
05-14.40 C. Norte B. vs. Libertad
Libre: Karol W.

Cancha 2 B
Cat. Hs. Zona B
05-13.20 Liba vs. Juventud
05-13.20 Mitre vs. Cachorros
05-14.00 S. Martín vs. Lagartos
05-14.40 S. Antonio vs. GyT C.
05-14.40 (4ºF) Juventud vs. Mitre

Cancha 3 C
Cat. Hs. Zona A
06-09.00 Libertad vs. C. Norte
06-10.40 Arg-Primavera vs. GyT A.
06-11.20 Sanidad A. vs. Cachorros
06-11.20 Porvenir vs. Juventud
06-12.40 (4ºF) Juvent. vs. Sanidad A.

Cancha 2 y 3
Cat. Hs. Zona B
06-09.00 Pellegrini vs. GyT C.
06-10.00 S. Antonio vs. Sanidad B.
06-12.00 Mitre vs. Barraquita
06-12.00 Liba vs. GyT F.
06-12.00 Peñarol vs. San Martín
Libre: GyT Blanco

Cancha 3 C
Cat. Hs. Zona A
07-09.00 GyT B. vs. C. Norte N.
07-10.40 S. Antonio vs. Juventud
07-12.40 Sanidad vs. Cachorros
Libre: GyT Azul

Cancha 2 y 3
Cat. Hs. Zona B
07-10.00 Pumas vs. GyT C.
07-10.00 San Martín vs. Liba
07-10.40 Karol W. vs. Mitre
07-11.20 Lagartos vs. GyT F.
07-14.00 C. Norte B. vs. Libertad

Cancha 4
Cat. Hs. Zona A
08-10.40 GyT B. vs. Libertad
08-10.40 Pellegrini vs. Sanidad
08-12.00 GyT A. vs. Juventud
08-12.40 C. Norte N. vs. Cachorros

Cancha 4
Cat. Hs. Zona B
08-09.00 S. Antonio vs. Liba
08-09.00 S. Martín vs. Lagartos
08-10.00 Karol W. vs. Mitre
08-12.40 Porvenir vs. Barraquita
08-13.20 Arg-Primavera vs. GyT C.
08-14.00 C. Norte B. vs. C. Norte G.

Cancha 5
Cat. Hs. Zona A
09-11.20 S. Martín vs. Karol W.
09-11.20 Mitre vs. GyT Azul
09-12.00 GyT C. vs. Porvenir
09-14.00 C. Norte N. vs. Sanidad

Cancha 5
Cat. Hs. Zona B
09-10.00 Libertad vs. Liba
09-13.20 Juventud vs. Pumas
09-14.40 GyT B. vs. C. Norte B.

¿Qué te pareció esta noticia?

Aparecen



Comentá esta noticia